Photography‎ > ‎Birds‎ > ‎

Oriental Magpie-robin


Local Name
Murai kampung

Scientific Name
Copsychus saularis

A common garden bird. May be found throughout the UTM campus.

SelectionFile type iconFile nameDescriptionSizeRevisionTimeUser
Comments