Photography‎ > ‎Birds‎ > ‎

Rock Pigeon

posted Apr 7, 2018, 5:27 AM by MUHAMMAD MUN`IM AHMAD ZABIDI   [ updated Jul 28, 2018, 6:12 PM ]


Scientific name:
Columbia livia

Common name:
Rock pigeon or simply "pigeon"

Local name:
Merpati

Comments